Comisión directiva

Presidente Montanaro Carlos
Vicepresidente Faraldo Ariel
Secretario Ojeda Julio
Prosecretario Biancucci Diego
Tesorero Faraldo Sebastián
Protesorero Peira José Luis
Capitán Ciribé Flavio
Subcapitán  D´Angelo Daniel
Comodoro Sartori Diego
Vicecomodoro Gammuto Jimena
Vocales titulares Traverso Roberto
Acosta Evelina
Mancini  Víctor
Piedrabuena Jorge
Vocales suplentes Pérez Graciela
Robledo Edgardo
Butcher Liliana G.
Tomasini Cristian
De Lucía Miriam

Fiscalización y Control

Síndico titular Ricci Mariano
Síndico suplente Orihuela Maia

Subcomisión de Remo

Presidente Suchodola Nicolás
Tesorero Id Betan Sergio
Secretario Loccioni Mariano
Vocales Schmets Germán
Mansilla Federico
Agnese Daniel

Subcomisión de Natación

Presidente Constantino Alejandra
Tesorero Rinaudo Juan Paulo
Secretaria Fares Bruno
 

Vocales

Fabbi Nicolás
Ramirez Adolfo

Sub Comisión de Fútbol Mayor

Presidente Sancho Juan Pablo
Vice Presidente Longhi César
Tesorero Entrocassi Claudio
Secretario Entrocassi Jean
Vocales
Del Biggio Diego
Dell ´Elce Pablo
Fratessi Emiliano
Martínez Matías
Moro Matías
Puyo Roberto
Saluzzio Ricardo
Sternari Diego

Sub Comisión de Paddle

Presidente Córdoba Héctor Alcides
Tesorero González Esteban
Vocal 1 Fabbi Franco
Vocal 2  Gubetti Eduardo

Sub Comisión de Optimist

 

Presidente Zapata Andrea
Vice Presidente Mónaco Matías
Secretaria Ben Gisela
Pro Secretaria Paiva Germán
Tesorero Velazquez Marcia
Pro Tesorero Gallegos Guillermo
Vocales Schefer Mariela
Paiva Germán
Di Marzio Luciano
Morello Nicolás
Gammuto Facundo

Sub Comisión de Tenis

 

Presidente Robledo Edgardo (socio Nº 11882)
Secretaria Cikota María Fabiana (Socio Nº 6038)
Tesorera Correa Julieta ( socio Nº 24706)
Vocales Moreyra Niver (socio Nº 23740)
Villanueva Marisa (socio Nº 10018)
Pieretti Stella Maris ( socio Nº 11619)
Sarro Maximiliano (socio Nº 10062)
 Arévalo Juan José (socio Nº 12405)
Capdevila Claudio ( socio Nº 13289)
Miljevic Jerónimo ( socio Nº 12271)
Pera Sebastián ( socio Nº 24683)